Turnier 2/2017 vom 01.04.2017

Tabelle

PlatzNamePunkteBuchh.R1R2R3R4R5R6
1Frey, Werner52021+14+2+3-8+10+
Himmelberger, Roland52016+12+1-9+11+4+
3Benlassin, Alexandre519free5+18+1+7+-
4Tremet, Stéphane4209+11+8-6+16+2-
5Mancilikcillar, Sefik41920+3-6-13+12+11+
Wehli, Jacques41912-10+5+4-17+8+
7Krings, Matthias41814-21+13+8+3-9+
8Städeli, Andres32313+15+4+7-1-6-
9Handwerker, Jens3214-17+12+2-15+7-
10Estenssoro, Carlos31917+6-15+11-19+1-
Kürsteiner, Bruno31919+4-20+10+2-5-
Wehli, Marc3196+2-9-17+5-21+
13Pfenninger, Eddy3168-free7-5-20+19+
Weilenmann, Silvia3167+1-17-16-21+18+
15Frigerio, Stefan31418+8-10-20+9-16+
16Jaenne, Hanna2182-18-21+14+4-15-
17Hänseler, Erich21710-9-14+12-6-20+
18Fechler, Michael21615-16+3-19-free14-
19Baldus, Andrea21311-20-free18+10-13-
20Bohnert, Andrea1175-19+11-15-13-17-
Kazarow, Ivo1171-7-16-free14-12-

Ergebnisse

Sieger stehen jeweils vorne.

Runde 1

Himmelberger, RolandJaenne, Hanna
Frey, WernerKazarow, Ivo
Tremet, StéphaneHandwerker, Jens
Mancilikcillar, SefikBohnert, Andrea
Wehli, MarcWehli, Jacques
Weilenmann, SilviaKrings, Matthias
Städeli, AndresPfenninger, Eddy
Estenssoro, CarlosHänseler, Erich
Frigerio, StefanFechler, Michael
Kürsteiner, BrunoBaldus, Andrea

Runde 2

Benlassin, AlexandreMancilikcillar, Sefik
Frey, WernerWeilenmann, Silvia
Himmelberger, RolandWehli, Marc
Tremet, StéphaneKürsteiner, Bruno
Wehli, JacquesEstenssoro, Carlos
Krings, MatthiasKazarow, Ivo
Städeli, AndresFrigerio, Stefan
Handwerker, JensHänseler, Erich
Fechler, MichaelJaenne, Hanna
Bohnert, AndreaBaldus, Andrea

Runde 3

Frey, WernerHimmelberger, Roland
Benlassin, AlexandreFechler, Michael
Wehli, JacquesMancilikcillar, Sefik
Krings, MatthiasPfenninger, Eddy
Städeli, AndresTremet, Stéphane
Estenssoro, CarlosFrigerio, Stefan
Handwerker, JensWehli, Marc
Kürsteiner, BrunoBohnert, Andrea
Hänseler, ErichWeilenmann, Silvia
Jaenne, HannaKazarow, Ivo

Runde 4

Benlassin, AlexandreFrey, Werner
Himmelberger, RolandHandwerker, Jens
Tremet, StéphaneWehli, Jacques
Krings, MatthiasStädeli, Andres
Mancilikcillar, SefikPfenninger, Eddy
Kürsteiner, BrunoEstenssoro, Carlos
Wehli, MarcHänseler, Erich
Frigerio, StefanBohnert, Andrea
Jaenne, HannaWeilenmann, Silvia
Baldus, AndreaFechler, Michael

Runde 5

Benlassin, AlexandreKrings, Matthias
Frey, WernerStädeli, Andres
Himmelberger, RolandKürsteiner, Bruno
Mancilikcillar, SefikWehli, Marc
Tremet, StéphaneJaenne, Hanna
Wehli, JacquesHänseler, Erich
Handwerker, JensFrigerio, Stefan
Estenssoro, CarlosBaldus, Andrea
Pfenninger, EddyBohnert, Andrea
Weilenmann, SilviaKazarow, Ivo

Runde 6

Himmelberger, RolandTremet, Stéphane
Frey, WernerEstenssoro, Carlos
Krings, MatthiasHandwerker, Jens
Mancilikcillar, SefikKürsteiner, Bruno
Wehli, JacquesStädeli, Andres
Frigerio, StefanJaenne, Hanna
Pfenninger, EddyBaldus, Andrea
Weilenmann, SilviaFechler, Michael
Wehli, MarcKazarow, Ivo
Hänseler, ErichBohnert, Andrea