Turnier 3/2017 vom 15.07.2017

Tabelle

PlatzNamePunkteBuchh.R1R2R3R4R5R6
1Bohnert, Andrea520free5-19+3+6+4+
Estenssoro, Carlos52011+4-14+10+3+6+
3Himmelberger, Roland4257+8+4+1-2-11+
4Tremet, Stephane42314+2+3-7+9+1-
5Krings, Matthias4219+1+10+6-16+8-
Wehli, Jacques42112+15+18+5+1-2-
7Frigerio, Stefan4193-13+12+4-15+9+
8Fussenegger, Rico41818+3-15+9-12+5+
9Handwerker, Jens3215-11+17+8+4-7-
10Ackermann, Stephan31913+17+5-2-11-14+
Frey, Werner3192-9-free18+10+3-
12Städeli, Andres3166-19+7-14+8-16+
13Altermatt, Ruedi31510-7-16-free17+15+
14Jaenne, Hanna2174-16+2-12-19+10-
Weilenmann, Silvia21716+6-8-19+7-13-
16Fechler, Michael21615-14-13+17+5-12-
17Oehler, Aaron21219+10-9-16-13-free
18Pfenninger, Eddy2118-free6-11---
19Yildiz, Mahmut01417-12-1-15-14--

Ergebnisse

Sieger stehen jeweils vorne.

Runde 1

Estenssoro, CarlosFrey, Werner
Himmelberger, RolandFrigerio, Stefan
Krings, MatthiasHandwerker, Jens
Wehli, JacquesStädeli, Andres
Fussenegger, RicoPfenninger, Eddy
Tremet, StephaneJaenne, Hanna
Ackermann, StephanAltermatt, Ruedi
Weilenmann, SilviaFechler, Michael
Oehler, AaronYildiz, Mahmut

Runde 2

Krings, MatthiasBohnert, Andrea
Tremet, StephaneEstenssoro, Carlos
Himmelberger, RolandFussenegger, Rico
Frigerio, StefanAltermatt, Ruedi
Wehli, JacquesWeilenmann, Silvia
Handwerker, JensFrey, Werner
Ackermann, StephanOehler, Aaron
Städeli, AndresYildiz, Mahmut
Jaenne, HannaFechler, Michael

Runde 3

Estenssoro, CarlosJaenne, Hanna
Bohnert, AndreaYildiz, Mahmut
Himmelberger, RolandTremet, Stephane
Frigerio, StefanStädeli, Andres
Krings, MatthiasAckermann, Stephan
Fussenegger, RicoWeilenmann, Silvia
Wehli, JacquesPfenninger, Eddy
Handwerker, JensOehler, Aaron
Fechler, MichaelAltermatt, Ruedi

Runde 4

Bohnert, AndreaHimmelberger, Roland
Estenssoro, CarlosAckermann, Stephan
Tremet, StephaneFrigerio, Stefan
Wehli, JacquesKrings, Matthias
Handwerker, JensFussenegger, Rico
Frey, WernerPfenninger, Eddy
Städeli, AndresJaenne, Hanna
Fechler, MichaelOehler, Aaron
Weilenmann, SilviaYildiz, Mahmut

Runde 5

Bohnert, AndreaWehli, Jacques
Estenssoro, CarlosHimmelberger, Roland
Fussenegger, RicoStädeli, Andres
Tremet, StephaneHandwerker, Jens
Frigerio, StefanWeilenmann, Silvia
Krings, MatthiasFechler, Michael
Frey, WernerAckermann, Stephan
Altermatt, RuediOehler, Aaron
Jaenne, HannaYildiz, Mahmut

Runde 6

Bohnert, AndreaTremet, Stephane
Estenssoro, CarlosWehli, Jacques
Fussenegger, RicoKrings, Matthias
Frigerio, StefanHandwerker, Jens
Himmelberger, RolandFrey, Werner
Ackermann, StephanJaenne, Hanna
Altermatt, RuediWeilenmann, Silvia
Städeli, AndresFechler, Michael