Jahresrangliste 2017

PlatzNamePunkteFreil.Teiln.TopT1T2T3T4
1Wehli, Jacques180414446
2Himmelberger, Roland160413544
3Frigerio, Stefan150415343
4Krings, Matthias140453443
5Tremet, Stephane12034444
6Frey, Werner12131453
7Jaenne, Hanna110435222
8Estenssoro, Carlos11031353
9Städeli, Andres10034334
10Handwerker, Jens10035334
11Weilenmann, Silvia1014103322
12Bohnert, Andrea10131154
13Pfenninger, Eddy9232531
14Recan, Ercan802235
15Mancilikcillar, Sefik502514
16Benlassin, Alexandre51135
17Biland, Fabiano4021122
18Hänseler, Erich4021622
19Fussenegger, Rico40184
20Fechler, Michael4121622
21Oehler, Aaron42311220
22Katsiana, Anthoula30193
Valpiani, Marco30193
24Ackermann, Stephan301103
Kürsteiner, Bruno301103
Wehli, Marc301103
27Cebe, Cevdet301123
28Wasser, Daniel301133
29Rizzi, Giordano311103
30Altermatt, Ruedi311133
31Gholami, Kaweh2021320
32Yildiz, Mahmut2021420
33Alma, Misja211152
34Baldus, Andrea211192
35Schürpf, Urs101161
36Kazarow, Ivo111201