Jahresrangliste 2017

PlatzNamePunkteFreil.Teiln.TopT1T2T3T4T5
1Wehli, Jacques2115144463
2Krings, Matthias1905334435
3Frigerio, Stefan1915153434
Himmelberger, Roland1915135443
5Jaenne, Hanna1305352222
6Estenssoro, Carlos130413532
7Recan, Ercan13031355
8Weilenmann, Silvia1315933223
9Tremet, Stéphane12034444
10Bohnert, Andrea121411542
11Frey, Werner12131453
12Städeli, Andres10034334
13Handwerker, Jens10035334
14Pfenninger, Eddy9232531
15Mancilikcillar, Sefik8135143
16Altermatt, Ruedi712534
17Cebe, Cevdet612833
18Ackermann, Stephan5021032
19Naghizadhe, Asghar50125
20Wasser, Daniel5121332
21Benlassin, Alexandre51135
22Biland, Fabiano4021122
23Hänseler, Erich4021622
24Corfier, Christian40154
25Fussenegger, Rico40184
26Fechler, Michael4121622
27Oehler, Aaron42311220
28Katsiana, Anthoula30193
Valpiani, Marco30193
30Kürsteiner, Bruno301103
Wehli, Marc301103
32Rizzi, Giordano311103
33Gholami, Kaweh2021320
34Yildiz, Mahmut2021420
35Frommherz, Andreas201142
36Alma, Misja211152
37Baldus, Andrea211192
38Schürpf, Urs101161
39Kazarow, Ivo111201