Jahresrangliste 2018

PlatzNamePunkteFreil.Teiln.TopT1T2T3
1Tremet, Stéphane15031645
2Himmelberger, Roland11034443
3Fechler, Michael11133344
4Frigerio, Stefan10033244
5Krings, Matthias10035433
6Frey, Werner10135433
7Wehli, Jacques902245
8Recan, Ercan9135234
9Alma, Misja802253
10Städeli, Andres8134413
11Bohnert, Andrea8135314
12Jaenne, Hanna81310332
13Mancilikcillar, Sefik702634
14Handwerker, Jens602924
15Yildiz, Mahmut60116
16Weilenmann, Silvia62310231
17Kaiser, Denise50125
18Grünbaum, Georges512932
19Heilmann, Alexander4021322
20Vogt, Sabine40184
21Altermatt, Ruedi301113
22Oehler, Aaron301133
23Gencer, Özden311113
24Cebe, Cevdet201152
25Kürsteiner, Bruno201172
26Hänseler, Erich201212
27Demiriz, Cemal211142
28Michael, Pierre211192
29Gloor, Markus101191
30Gholami, Kaweh001200