Jahresrangliste 2018

PlatzNamePunkteFreil.Teiln.TopT1T2T3T4
1Tremet, Stéphane200416455
2Frigerio, Stefan140432444
3Himmelberger, Roland140444433
4Frey, Werner141434334
5Krings, Matthias130454333
6Städeli, Andres131424135
7Recan, Ercan131432344
8Alma, Misja12032534
Wehli, Jacques12032453
10Bohnert, Andrea121453144
11Fechler, Michael11133344
12Mancilikcillar, Sefik10036343
13Heilmann, Alexander8035224
14Grünbaum, Georges8139323
15Jaenne, Hanna81310332
16Weilenmann, Silvia824102312
17Handwerker, Jens602924
18Yildiz, Mahmut60116
19Cebe, Cevdet5021423
20Kaiser, Denise50125
21Kürsteiner, Bruno4021722
22Vogt, Sabine40184
23Wehli, Marc301103
24Altermatt, Ruedi301113
25Oehler, Aaron301133
26Gencer, Özden311113
27Mancilikcillar, Dilay201172
28Tännler, Beat201182
29Hänseler, Erich201212
30Demiriz, Cemal211142
31Michael, Pierre211192
32Gloor, Markus101191
33Bequiri, Agon101201
34Coltoucis, Georgios101211
35Mischler, Rudolf101221
36Gholami, Kaweh001200