Ratingliste

PlatzNameRatingExperience
1Tremet, Stéphane1903,59252
2Wehli, Jacques1852,38287
3Himmelberger, Roland1721,33329
4Krings, Matthias1716,13336
5Frigerio, Stefan1710,36329
6Recan, Ercan1688,24245
7Frey, Werner1664,16238
8Benlassin, Alexandre1604,9028
9Naghizadhe, Asghar1602,3142
10Kaiser, Denise1587,3142
11Estenssoro, Carlos1556,24161
12Handwerker, Jens1553,64210
13Corfier, Christian1548,4442
14Vogt, Sabine1547,3642
15Fussenegger, Rico1545,8842
16Altermatt, Ruedi1523,87119
17Städeli, Andres1513,76245
18Valpiani, Marco1510,3242
19Pfenninger, Eddy1509,3598
20Katsiana, Anthoula1501,5842
21Alma, Misja1498,76119
22Wehli, Marc1496,3142
23Gencer, Özden1494,3335
24Rizzi, Giordano1493,9128
25Kürsteiner, Bruno1465,1884
26Mancilikcillar, Sefik1460,34203
27Frommherz, Andreas1458,2742
28Ackermann, Stephan1455,7184
29Biland, Fabiano1449,8377
30Wasser, Daniel1448,4877
31Fechler, Michael1442,80196
32Demiriz, Cemal1441,1735
33Grünbaum, Georges1440,1977
34Jaenne, Hanna1439,93329
35Cebe, Cevdet1438,46119
36Bohnert, Andrea1435,68280
37Baldus, Andrea1427,3035
38Michael, Pierre1426,0835
39Yildiz, Mahmut1422,50119
40Heilmann, Alexander1419,0984
41Gloor, Markus1415,8542
42Schürpf, Urs1401,5042
43Kazarow, Ivo1382,7535
44Hänseler, Erich1379,58126
45Weilenmann, Silvia1336,58315
46Gholami, Kaweh1287,26105
47Oehler, Aaron1268,29154