Ratingliste

PlatzNameRatingExperience
1Tremet, Stéphane1971,64294
2Wehli, Jacques1864,25329
3Frigerio, Stefan1729,77371
4Recan, Ercan1723,38287
5Himmelberger, Roland1717,39371
6Krings, Matthias1717,36378
7Frey, Werner1694,07280
8Benlassin, Alexandre1604,9028
9Naghizadhe, Asghar1602,3142
10Kaiser, Denise1587,3142
11Städeli, Andres1556,89287
12Estenssoro, Carlos1556,24161
13Alma, Misja1555,38161
14Handwerker, Jens1553,64210
15Corfier, Christian1548,4442
16Vogt, Sabine1547,3642
17Fussenegger, Rico1545,8842
18Altermatt, Ruedi1523,87119
19Wehli, Marc1511,4184
20Valpiani, Marco1510,3242
21Pfenninger, Eddy1509,3598
22Katsiana, Anthoula1501,5842
23Gencer, Özden1494,3335
24Rizzi, Giordano1493,9128
25Mancilikcillar, Sefik1468,37245
26Heilmann, Alexander1463,78126
27Tännler, Beat1459,7842
28Frommherz, Andreas1458,2742
29Mancilikcillar, Dilay1458,1842
30Ackermann, Stephan1455,7184
31Biland, Fabiano1449,8377
32Bohnert, Andrea1449,74322
33Wasser, Daniel1448,4877
34Fechler, Michael1442,80196
35Demiriz, Cemal1441,1735
36Jaenne, Hanna1439,93329
37Cebe, Cevdet1439,35161
38Kürsteiner, Bruno1435,60126
39Grünbaum, Georges1432,24119
40Baldus, Andrea1427,3035
41Michael, Pierre1426,0835
42Yildiz, Mahmut1422,50119
43Gloor, Markus1415,8542
44Mischler, Rudolf1413,6742
45Coltoucis, Georgios1410,1742
46Bequiri, Agon1409,4442
47Schürpf, Urs1401,5042
48Kazarow, Ivo1382,7535
49Hänseler, Erich1379,58126
50Weilenmann, Silvia1323,14357
51Gholami, Kaweh1287,26105
52Oehler, Aaron1268,29154