Ratingliste

PlatzNameRatingExperience
1Wehli, Jacques1791,94245
2Tremet, Stéphane1770,14168
3Krings, Matthias1711,60252
4Himmelberger, Roland1681,21245
5Frey, Werner1670,94161
6Recan, Ercan1665,17168
7Frigerio, Stefan1655,45245
8Städeli, Andres1604,96168
9Benlassin, Alexandre1604,9028
10Naghizadhe, Asghar1602,3142
11Estenssoro, Carlos1556,24161
12Corfier, Christian1548,4442
13Fussenegger, Rico1545,8842
14Altermatt, Ruedi1523,87119
15Grünbaum, Georges1518,7342
16Handwerker, Jens1510,74168
17Valpiani, Marco1510,3242
18Pfenninger, Eddy1509,3598
19Alma, Misja1505,5077
20Katsiana, Anthoula1501,5842
21Kürsteiner, Bruno1498,0542
22Wehli, Marc1496,3142
23Rizzi, Giordano1493,9128
24Bohnert, Andrea1469,13203
25Jaenne, Hanna1466,62252
26Frommherz, Andreas1458,2742
27Ackermann, Stephan1455,7184
28Biland, Fabiano1449,8377
29Wasser, Daniel1448,4877
30Cebe, Cevdet1438,46119
31Baldus, Andrea1427,3035
32Mancilikcillar, Sefik1421,27161
33Gloor, Markus1415,8542
34Hänseler, Erich1410,6284
35Schürpf, Urs1401,5042
36Fechler, Michael1392,80119
37Weilenmann, Silvia1391,49245
38Kazarow, Ivo1382,7535
39Yildiz, Mahmut1338,9577
40Gholami, Kaweh1287,26105
41Oehler, Aaron1266,66112